Municipios y Distritos

Departamento Municipio Alcalde Dirección Teléfono E-Mail
ANTIOQUIA ABEJORRAL JULIO FERNANDO ZAPATA ARBELAEZ Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA ABRIAQUI JULIO EMILIO VELEZ GIRALDO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA ALEJANDRIA IVAN DE JESUS AGUDELO Calle 20 No. 19-36
ANTIOQUIA AMAGA JORGE WILLIAM MURIEL GONZALEZ Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA AMALFI WILLIAM DE JESUS CASTRILLON Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA ANDES JAIME DE JESUS ARBELAEZ RESTRE Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA ANGELOPOLIS LUIS ALBERTO DIAZ HERNANDEZ Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA ANGOSTURA RICARDO LEON VALENCIA MARIN Calle 10 No. 9-30
ANTIOQUIA ANORI Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA ANZA OSCAR ARLEY MARTINEZ CHAVARRIA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA APARTADO MARIO DE JESUS AGUDELO VASQUEZ Cra 60A No. 49-19
ANTIOQUIA ARGELIA JORGE IVAN CARDONA ZAPATA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA ARMENIA (MANTEQUILLA) CIRO ALBERTO SALAZAR BETANCUR Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA BARBOSA GILDARDO EMILIO CORREA RESTREP Calle 15 No.14-48
ANTIOQUIA BELLO RODRIGO VILLA OSORIO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA BELMIRA RAFAEL ANGEL VALENCIA VILLA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA BETANIA CARLOS ENRIQUE HENAO COBALEDA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA BETULIA RAMON ANTONIO LEMA HURTADO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA BRICEÑO LIBARDO ANTONIO MUÑOZ JIMENEZ Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA BURITICA LUIS ROBERTO HIGUITA GUZMAN Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA CACERES HUGO DE JESUS BARRERA GOMEZ Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA CAICEDO ELKIN DE J. RESTREPO Palacio Municipal Plaza Principal
ANTIOQUIA CALDAS SAUL DE JESUS POSADA OCHOA Cra. 49 No. 129 sur 84
ANTIOQUIA CAMPAMENTO EFREN ANTONIO GIL CARDENAS Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA CAÑASGORDAS Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA CARACOLI LUIS FERNANDO GOMEZ GIRALDO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA CARAMANTA HERMAN JAVIER OCAMPO SALGADO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA CAREPA DOMINGO ALBERTO GUZMAN GONZALE Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA CAROLINA DEL PRINCIPE GUSTAVO ADOLFO RESTREPO GUZMAN Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA CAUCASIA JOSE VICENTE DELGADO GOMEZ Palacio Municipal
ANTIOQUIA CHIGORODO AMADOR CAYCEDO MENA Cra. 105 No. 100-08
ANTIOQUIA CISNEROS NELLY DEL SOCORRO QUINTERO PIEDRAHITA Palacio Municipal
ANTIOQUIA CIUDAD BOLIVAR JOSE MAURICIO BEDOYA BETANCUR Calle 49 No. 51-20
ANTIOQUIA COCORNA GUILLERMO LEON PELAEZ ARIAS Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA CONCEPCION FABIO ANDRES RAMIREZ CARVAJAL Parque Principal Cra. 21 No. 19-23
ANTIOQUIA CONCORDIA JHON DARIO CADAVID LEDESMA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA COPACABANA DIEGO ECHEVERRI HINCAPIE Cra. 50 No. 50-15
ANTIOQUIA DABEIBA JAIRO ANTONIO CORREA MUÑOZ Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA DON MATIAS JHON JAIRO BERRIO LOPEZ Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA EBEJICO CARLOS FALCON PRASCA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA EL BAGRE HECTOR DARIO VELASCO VARGAS Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA EL CARMEN DE VIBORAL HUMBERTO RESTREPO GARCIA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA EL PEÑOL ALIRIO DE JESUS HOYOS GALEANO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA ENTRERRIOS JUAN VICENTE LOPERA SANCHEZ Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA ENVIGADO HECTOR LONDOÑO RESTREPO Cra. 43 No. 38 sur-35
ANTIOQUIA FREDONIA HECTOR DE JESUS PATIÑO ACEVEDO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA FRONTINO GILBERTO RODRIGUEZ CELIS Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA GIRARDOTA JORGE ANTONIO LONDOÑO Cra. 15 No. 6-35
ANTIOQUIA GOMEZ PLATA CESAR AUGUSTO PEREZ MOLINA Calle 50 No. 49-49
ANTIOQUIA GRANADA IVAN DARIO CASTAÑO GOMEZ Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA GUADALUPE EGIDIO VALDERRAMA TRUJILLO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA GUARNE ALFREDO ANTONIO NARANJO HURTAD Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA GUATAPE ORLANDO DE JESUS GIRALDO CARDO Calle 31 No. 30-08
ANTIOQUIA HELICONIA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA HISPANIA Cra. Bruselas Calle Varsovia
ANTIOQUIA ITAGÜI CARLOS MARIO SERNA LONDOÑO Cra. 51 No. 51-55
ANTIOQUIA ITUANGO JORGE ORLANDO GUTIERREZ JARAMI Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA JARDIN ROBERTO LUIS SIERRA ROJAS Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA JERICO DAVID ALONSO TORO CADAVID Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA LA CEJA DEL TAMBO RODRIGO LOPEZ RIOS Cra. 20 No. 19-78
ANTIOQUIA LA ESTRELLA JUAN DIEGO VELEZ Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA LA PINTADA REINALDO GIL MIRA
ANTIOQUIA LA UNION HUGO BOTERO LOPEZ Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA LIBORINA RODOLFO MARIN MORENO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA MACEO LUIS GUILLERMO CARDONA GARZON Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA MARINILLA JUAN MANUEL OCHOA GIRALDO Secretaria de Hacienda Municipal
Bloque Administrativo No. 2 Plz. Mcdo
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN LUIS PEREZ GUTIERREZ Calle 44 No. 52-165
Palacio Municipal Centro Administrativo
ANTIOQUIA MONTEBELLO JOSE MARIA MEJIA TOBON Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA NARIÑO JOHN CARLOS ZULUAGA GALLO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA NECOCLI OSVALDO URANGO BARRAZA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA OLAYA JUAN DE DIOS PINEDA BEDOYA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA PUEBLORRICO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA PUERTO BERRIO LUIS CARLOS DELGADO CANO Palacio Municipal P.2
ANTIOQUIA PUERTO NARE (LA MAGDALENA) GABRIEL DE JESUS CADAVID GALVI Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA PUERTO TRIUNFO JAVIER A. GUERRA CASTILLO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA REMEDIOS LUCIA DEL SOCORRO CARVAJAL Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA RETIRO MISAEL HERNANDO GARCIA JURADO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA RIONEGRO DARIO DE JESUS GARCIA OSPINA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA SABANETA FRANCISCO JAVIER BELTRAN MONTOYA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA SALGAR FABIO ALEXANDER FLOREZ GARCIA Calle 29 No. 30-17
ANTIOQUIA SAN ANDRES DE CUERQUIA RAUL HUMBERTO BERRIO POSADA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA SAN CARLOS GUSTAVO ALONSO ZULUAGA SIERRA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA SAN FRANCISCO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA SAN JERONIMO VADIN ANGEL RAMIREZ AGUDELO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA SAN LUIS HERNANDO LEON MARTINEZ SUAREZ Calle 20 Esperanza No. 17-90 Edificio CREM
ANTIOQUIA SAN PEDRO DE LOS MILAGROS HECTOR DARIO PEREZ PIEDRAHITA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA SAN PEDRO DE URABA EUGENIO HOYOS DE LA OSSA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA SAN RAFAEL EDGAR ELADIO GIRALDO MORALES Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA SAN ROQUE CESAR HELI LOPEZ CARDENAS Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA SAN VICENTE ALDEMAR DE JESUS VALENCIA AGUD Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA SANTA BARBARA CARLOS MARIO LOPEZ RODAS Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA SANTA ROSA DE OSOS BLANCA CECILIA ROJAS ALVAREZ Calle 30 No. 30-10
ANTIOQUIA SANTAFE DE ANTIOQUIA AMABIEL DE JESUS BRAN BRAN Cra. 9 No. 9-22
ANTIOQUIA SANTO DOMINGO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA SANTUARIO JOSE ALFREDO ZULUAGA QUINTERO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA SEGOVIA ALBERTH JOSE RODRIGUEZ LUJAN Palacio Municipal
ANTIOQUIA SONSON WILLIAM DE JESUS OSPINA NARANJ Plaza Principal Ruiz y Zapata
ANTIOQUIA SOPETRAN LUZ ESTELA HOLGUIN CARMONA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA TAMESIS FRANCISCO ANTONIO OSPINA ZAPATA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA TARAZA MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA TARSO OSCAR HURTADO PEREZ Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA TITIRIBI JUAN GUILLERMO BOLIVAR COLORAD Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA TOLEDO OTONIEL VALDERRAMA AGUDELO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA URAMITA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA URRAO FIDEL MARINO FIGUEROA MONTOYA Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA VALDIVIA RAMIRO ALBERTO LOPEZ ARENAS Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA VALPARAISO MARTA CECILIA HERNANDEZ OROZCO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA VEGACHI MARIA DE LOS ANGELES MARTINEZ Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA VENECIA CARLOS ALBERTO CORREA ROJAS Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA YALI OSCAR ALONSO MIRA JIMENEZ Calle 19 No. 20-13 Palacio Municipal
ANTIOQUIA YARUMAL CECILIO HERNAN ALZATE CASAS Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA YOLOMBO DINORA DEL SOCORRO ORTEGA MUÑO Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA YONDO (CASABE) Alcaldia Municipal
ANTIOQUIA ZARAGOZA FREDYS ANDRES PINEDA ROJAS Alcaldia Municipal
ARAUCA ARAUCA JORGE APOLINAR CEDEÑO PARALES Cra. 24 No. 18-20
ARAUCA ARAUQUITA ORLANDO ARDILA TORRES Calle 3A No. 4-22 Centro
ARAUCA CRAVO NORTE LUIS ERNESTO ESPITIA BRITO Cra. 4 No. 3-62
ARAUCA PUERTO RONDON HECTOR YESID GUTIERREZ VIGOTH Alcaldia Municipal
ARAUCA SARAVENA JOSE TRINIDAD SIERRA SIERRA Calle 27 No. 14-38
ARAUCA TAME JORGE ANTONIO BERNAL RINCON Alcaldia Municipal
ATLANTICO BARANOA WILSON RAFAEL DURAN DE LA CRUZ Alcaldia de Baranoa
ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA HUMBERTO DE JESUS CAIAFA RIVAS Calle 34 No. 43-32 Piso 9
ATLANTICO GALAPA REGULO PASCUAL MATERA GARCIA Cra. 17B No. 11-05
ATLANTICO JUAN DE ACOSTA JUAN ALBERTO RAMOS CORONELL Calle 5 No. 3-33
ATLANTICO LURUACO FEDERICO CERVANTES ATIA Calle 17 No. 20-27
ATLANTICO MALAMBO JOSE ANGEL MELAME OVADIA Alcaldia de Malambo
ATLANTICO MANATI Calle 7A  Cra. 5
ATLANTICO PALMAR DE VARELA RAFAEL MANJARRES CHARRIS Calle 3 No. 5-02
ATLANTICO PIOJO CELIO JOSE GONZALEZ IMITOLA Calle 15 No. 8-56 Of. 10
ATLANTICO POLONUEVO Calle 3 No. 9-10
ATLANTICO PUERTO COLOMBIA CAMILO GUILLERMO TORRES ROMERO Alcaldia de Puerto Colombia
ATLANTICO REPELON JOSE VICENTE MENDOZA TORREGROZ Alcaldia de Repelon
ATLANTICO SABANAGRANDE de Sanagrande
ATLANTICO SABANALARGA ADALBERTO MORALES MERCADO Alcaldia de Sabanalarga
ATLANTICO SANTA LUCIA HERNANDO JOSE DUQUE JORDAN Calle 5 No. 3-69
ATLANTICO SANTO TOMAS PEDRO TOMAS MEJIA DE LA HOZ Palacio Municipal
ATLANTICO SOLEDAD ALFREDO ALBERTO ARRAUT VARELO Plaza Principal
ATLANTICO SUAN VICTOR MANUEL POLO GUETTE Calle 3 No. 14-08
ATLANTICO TUBARA LEON TIBERIO BARRAZA MOLINA Alcaldia Tubara
ATLANTICO USIACURI ROBERTO PADILLA ZARATE Alcaldia usiacuri
BOLIVAR ACHI JORGE MIGUEL DAISE SAMPAYO Achi
BOLIVAR ARENAL MERLY FONSECA RESTREPO (E) Alcaldia Municipal
BOLIVAR ARROYOHONDO
BOLIVAR BARRANCO DE LOBA Calle 16 No. 13-34
BOLIVAR CALAMAR OMAR OSPINO GUTIERREZ Calle 20 Cra 2 Esquina
BOLIVAR CANTAGALLO Calle 1 No. 4-50
BOLIVAR CARTAGENA CARLOS DIAZ REDONDO Plaza de la Aduana
BOLIVAR CLEMENCIA Plaza Principal
BOLIVAR CORDOBA IGNACIO SEGUNDO BECERRA ALVARE Calle San Pablo
BOLIVAR EL CARMEN DE BOLIVAR OTOMAR JOSE LASCARRO S. Calle 24 Plaza Principal
BOLIVAR EL GUAMO LUIS ENRIQUE BARRIOS BARRIOS Alcaldia del Guamo
BOLIVAR HATILLO DE LOBA Hatillo de loba
BOLIVAR MAGANGUE GONZALO BOTERO MAYA Palacio Municipal
BOLIVAR MAHATES FRANCISCO MORENO GALVIS Alcaldia de Mahates
BOLIVAR MARGARITA ANGEL MARIA CAMARGO ALVEAR Alcaldia
BOLIVAR MONTECRISTO Montecristo
BOLIVAR MORALES MARCELO RINCONES DIAZ Alcaldia de Morales
BOLIVAR PINILLOS LUCIO RANGEL SOSA Pinillos
BOLIVAR SAN CRISTOBAL Alcaldia Municipal
BOLIVAR SAN ESTANISLAO DE KOSTKA BORIS DE JESUS LLAMAS FERNANDE Calle Bolivar
BOLIVAR SAN FERNANDO ALEX HUMBERTO MORALES MEJIA Calle Principal
BOLIVAR SAN JACINTO Parque Central Alcaldia Municipal
BOLIVAR SAN JUAN NEPOMUCENO BEATRIZ ELENA VALENCIA RESTREPO Plaza Diogenes Arrieta P.2
BOLIVAR SAN MARTIN DE LOBA ALIRIO DE LEON MUÑOZ San Martin
BOLIVAR SAN PABLO Cra. 7 No. 17-73
BOLIVAR SANTA CATALINA EDUAR DE LA CRUZ GONGORA LLERENA Alcaldia Municipal
BOLIVAR SANTA CRUZ DE MOMPOS EDILBERTO AREVALO MONTESINO Palacio de San Carlos Cra. 2 No.19-29
BOLIVAR SANTA ROSA ADALBERTO ARROYO OROZCO Alcaldia de Santa Rosa
BOLIVAR SANTA ROSA DEL SUR DELMAR AUGUSTO BURGOS URIBE Cra. 12 No. 11-26
BOLIVAR SIMITI CANDELARIO SALAS BOCANEGRA Alcaldia de Simiti
BOLIVAR TALAIGUA NUEVO MANUEL CLEMENTE CRUZ GOEZ Calle 14 No. 6-22 Esquina
BOLIVAR TIQUISIO Puerto Rico
BOLIVAR TURBACO LUIS GERMAN CAMPO MARTINEZ Alcaldia de Turbaco
BOLIVAR TURBANA PEDRO DE JESUS PEREZ MARRUGO Plaza Principal Alcaldia Municipal
BOLIVAR VILLANUEVA GILBERTO DAVID AMAYA VASQUEZ Plaza Principal
BOLIVAR ZAMBRANO AMELIA LATIFE MARDACH SEBA Avenida 20 de Enero No. 13-27
BOYACA ALMEIDA JAIME RAMON CASTAÑEDA VARGAS Alcaldia Municipal
BOYACA AQUITANIA (PUEBLOVIEJO) FABIO MONTAÑA RODRIGUEZ de Aquitania
BOYACA ARCABUCO VILMA ESPERANZA CASTRO VELASQUEZ Alcaldia Arcabuco
BOYACA BELEN EDGAR ORLANDO AMADO BALAGUERA Alcaldia Belen
BOYACA BERBEO JOSE MANUEL CORTES HERNANDEZ Cra. 5 No. 5-23
BOYACA BETEITIVA HUMBERTO HERNANDO UMAÑA ROJAS Centro Beteitiva
BOYACA BOYACA OMAR JOSE SANABRIA MUÑOZ Alcaldia
BOYACA BRICEÑO LEOVIGILDO PINEDA MURCIA Alcaldia Briceño
BOYACA BUENAVISTA NESTOR SALINAS SUAREZ Alcaldia Buenavista
BOYACA BUSBANZA EDGAR VARGAS ALBARRACIN Palacio Municipal
BOYACA CALDAS Alcaldia Caldas
BOYACA CAMPOHERMOSO PLINIO ROLANDO FORERO DUEÑAS Cra. 5 No. 2-23
BOYACA CERINZA MANOLO ALBERTO ESLAVA MANOSALV Centro Urbano
BOYACA CHINAVITA JOSE SACRAMENTO ROA FARFAN Alcaldia Chinavita
BOYACA CHIQUINQUIRA NELSON ORLANDO RINCON SIERRA Alcaldia Chiquinquira
BOYACA CHIQUIZA (SAN PEDRO DE IGUAQUE) JAIRO PACHECO SUAREZ Centro
BOYACA CHISCAS REINALDO DAVILA RINCON Ed. Municipal
BOYACA CHITA RODULFO DE JESUS GOMEZ CETINA Alcaldia Chita
BOYACA CHITARAQUE SEGUNDO CASTELLANOS CAMPOS Palacio Municipal
BOYACA CHIVATA IVAN RICARDO PIRACHICAN BERNAL Chivata
BOYACA CHIVOR CARLOS HERNANDO PERILLA ALDANA Cra. 4 No.5-26
BOYACA CIENEGA ANDRES PINEDA AGUIRRE Alcaldia Cienega
BOYACA COMBITA OLIVERIO HERNANDEZ SARMIENTO Alcaldia Combita
BOYACA COPER JOSE AMBROSIO RONCANCIO Alcaldia Municipal
BOYACA CORRALES PEDRO ANTONIO LOPEZ PRIETO Alcaldia Corrales
BOYACA COVARACHIA LUIS ANTONIO SALAZAR CAMACHO Alcaldia Covarachia
BOYACA CUBARA HECTOR MARIA PARRADO GUERRERO Alcaldia Cubara
BOYACA CUCAITA LUIS ALONSO CASTILLO DUARTE Alcaldia Municipal
BOYACA CUITIVA SANTIAGO RINCON VARGAS Alcaldia Cuitiva
BOYACA DUITAMA GUSTAVO ALFREDO CANO RIAÑO Edificio Administrativo
BOYACA EL COCUY CAMPOS TARAZONA Alcaldia Cocuy
BOYACA EL ESPINO GUILLERMO NUÑEZ CARREÑO Centro Urbano
BOYACA FIRAVITOBA ALFONSO ROSAS CAMARGO Calle 7 No. 4-35
BOYACA FLORESTA JAIME HUMBERTO TORRES BARRERA Centro Urbano
BOYACA GACHANTIVA FELIX ANTONIO FORERO RABA Centro
BOYACA GAMEZA OSCAR HERNANDO VEGA QUIROGA Alcaldia Gameza
BOYACA GARAGOA JOSE HERMES LEGUIZAMON ROA Calle 10 No. 9-65
BOYACA GUACAMAYAS LUIS ARTURO PINTO BLANCO Centro Guacamayas
BOYACA GUATEQUE JUAN SASTOQUE MEDINA Guateque
BOYACA GUAYATA Alcaldia Guayata
BOYACA GÜICAN Alcaldia Guican
BOYACA IZA EMIRO ZORRO LOPEZ Cra. 4 No. 4-10
BOYACA JENESANO MOISES GUERRERO CARO Alcaldia Jenesano
BOYACA JERICO CARLOS ARTURO CUEVAS GOMEZ Alcaldia Jerico
BOYACA LA CAPILLA JOSE MANUEL ROJAS BERMUDEZ Alcaldia La Capilla
BOYACA LA UVITA LUIS DOMINGO MORENO RIVERA Alcaldia La Uvita
BOYACA LA VICTORIA WILLIAM EDUARDO BUSTOS GALLO La Victoria
BOYACA LABRANZAGRANDE CRISTO DAVID WILCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Alcaldia Labranzagrande
BOYACA MACANAL FRANCISCO ELADIO ROJAS MENDOZA Cra. 6 No. 2-73
BOYACA MARIPI JOSE ARMANDO QUIÑONES GARZON Alcaldia Municipal
BOYACA MIRAFLORES ALCIBIADES CAMACHO RIVERA Tesorería
BOYACA MONGUA JOSE BERNARDO MERCHAN MERCHAN Alcaldia Mongua
BOYACA MONGUI VICTOR ALEJANDRO SIABATO BENAV Centro Urbano
BOYACA MONIQUIRA FABIO ULISES CRISTANCHO ALVARE Alcaldia Moniquira
BOYACA MOTAVITA JOSE RAMIRO CETINA MOLINA Ed. Municipal
BOYACA MUZO JOAQUIN PABLO SUAVITA ARMERO Cra. 8 No. 3-08
BOYACA NOBSA JUAN CARLOS GRANADOS BECERRA Parque Principal
BOYACA NUEVO COLON ROSA MARIA CASTELBLANCO C. Centro
BOYACA OICATA MEDARDO RIOS VIASUS Alcaldia
BOYACA OTANCHE JUAN ALIRIO GALINDO ESPEJO Alcaldia
BOYACA PACHAVITA ALEX DANILO VARGAS DIAZ Alcaldia
BOYACA PAEZ ALVARO FRANCO ORTIZ Alcaldia Municipal
BOYACA PAIPA RODOLFO DE JESUS DIAZ DIAZ Cra. 26 No. 25-14
BOYACA PAJARITO TEODORO BARRERA Centro
BOYACA PANQUEBA GERMAN JOSE GARCIA ESTUPIÑAN Centro Panqueba
BOYACA PAUNA GUSTAVO HELADIO TORRES SANCHEZ Alcaldia Pauna
BOYACA PAYA JOSE ROLDAN MALDONADO PEREZ Centro Paya
BOYACA PAZ DE RIO ARMANDO MANUEL ESLAVA GOMEZ Centro Paz de Río
BOYACA PESCA JOHN ANCIZAR AMAYA CAMARGO Palacio Municipal
BOYACA PISBA JAIRO ENRIQUE MILLAN MALPICA Centro Pisba
BOYACA PUERTO BOYACA GUSTAVO RAMIREZ CARDOZO Alcaldia Puerto Boyacá
BOYACA QUIPAMA CESAR PALACIOS PACHON Quipama
BOYACA RAMIRIQUI PEDRO JULIO MENDOZA RINCON Alcaldia Ramiriqui
BOYACA RAQUIRA JHON JAIRO SALINAS BUSTAMANTE Alcaldia Municipal
BOYACA RONDON EDGAR FERNANDO VARGAS MARTINEZ Palacio Municipal
BOYACA SABOYA MARCOS ELIAS ALARCON Cra. 9 No. 6-48
BOYACA SACHICA PEDRO MANUEL LOPEZ GONZALEZ Centro
BOYACA SAMACA JORGE MARIN JEREZ AMADO Alcaldia Especial
BOYACA SAN EDUARDO PEDRO MANUEL PATIÑO RIAÑO Alcaldia
BOYACA SAN JOSE DE PARE BERCELY VARGAS HERNANDEZ Alcaldia San Jose de Pare
BOYACA SAN LUIS DE GACENO EDGAR ORLANDO HOLGUIN RAMIREZ Alcaldia Municipal
BOYACA SAN MATEO WILLIAM JOSE GONZALEZ LIZARAZO Alcaldia San Mateol
BOYACA SAN MIGUEL DE SEMA GUILLERMO SALINAS ESPITIA Ed. Municipal
BOYACA SAN PABLO DE BORBUR JOSE NAPOLEON BONILLA RAMOS Alcaldia Municipal
BOYACA SANTA MARIA OMAR HERNANDO FORERO GAMEZ Centro
BOYACA SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO JAIRO HUMBERTO PUERTO CASTRO Palacio Municipal
BOYACA SANTA SOFIA SANTOS JOSE GONZALEZ CASTRO Alcaldia Santa Sofia
BOYACA SANTANA JOSE ANTONIO RAMIREZ MATEUS Centro
BOYACA SATIVANORTE ARTURO HERNAN BAEZ GOMEZ Alcaldia Sativanorte
BOYACA SATIVASUR MANUEL ARTURO HIGUERA SANDOVAL Alcaldia Sativasur
BOYACA SIACHOQUE JOSE ALONSO PIRACOCA QUEMBA Alcaldia Municipal
BOYACA SOCHA LUIS ESTEBAN CARREÑO CARVAJAL Alcaldia Socha
BOYACA SOCOTA WILLIAM EUSEBIO CORREA DURAN Centro Urbano
BOYACA SOGAMOSO EDGAR ESPINDOLA NIÑO Centro Administrativo
BOYACA SOMONDOCO CESAR ORLANDO LOPEZ BACCA Calle 5 No. 3-14
BOYACA SORA JESUS EFREN FORERO BUSTAMANTE Centro
BOYACA SORACA PEDRO ARQUIMEDES BERNAL TORRES Alcaldia Soraca
BOYACA SOTAQUIRA MARCO POLO FONSECA ALVAREZ Alcaldia Sotaquira
BOYACA SUTAMARCHAN JOSE JOAQUIN PAEZ CASTELLANOS Calle 4 No. 3-25
BOYACA SUTATENZA CARLOS EDUARDO SALCEDO DUARTE Centro
BOYACA TASCO PAUL GILBERTO MOJICA ESTUPIÑAN Alcaldia Tasco
BOYACA TENZA JOSE MIGUEL BERNAL RODRIGUEZ Alcaldia Municipal
BOYACA TIBANA JESUS ELIECER RINCON MUÑOZ Alcaldia Tibana
BOYACA TIBASOSA EDUARDO SALCEDO GAVIRIA Palacio Municipal
BOYACA TINJACA JORGE ARMANDO PERALTA PEÑA Tesorería
BOYACA TOCA JAIME ABIGAIL BAYONA JIMENEZ Calle 5 No. 7-38
BOYACA TOGUI RUBEN DARIO POVEDA RIVERA Alcaldia Municipal
BOYACA TOPAGA JORGE ALBERTO CRUZ RINCON Centro Urbano
BOYACA TOTA JAIME GOMEZ Centro
BOYACA TUNJA PABLO ANTONIO GUIO TELLEZ Ed. Municipal Cl. 19 No.9-95
BOYACA TUNUNGUA ANGEL GIVENO ROJAS TINJACA Alcaldia Tunungua
BOYACA TURMEQUE MARIO ANTONIO VILLAMARIN CRUZ Calle 3 No. 4-65
BOYACA TUTA JOSE OLIVERIO HOLGUIN LEON Alcaldia Municipal
BOYACA TUTASA ALIRIO DE JESUS ALARCON MERCHA Alcaldia Tutaza
BOYACA UMBITA HUGO HUERTAS ROMERO Cl. 6 No. 5-92
BOYACA VENTAQUEMADA Alcaldia Ventaquemada
BOYACA VILLA DE LEYVA CARLOS ALFONSO BETANCOURT ROA Alcaldia
BOYACA VIRACACHA PEDRO JOSE MARTINEZ ARIAS Alcaldia Viracacha
BOYACA ZETAQUIRA JORGE ENRIQUE VARGAS MENDEZ Palacio Municipal Cra. 3 No.2-08
CALDAS AGUADAS IVAN RINCON HENAO Calle 6 No. 5-23
CALDAS ANSERMA (SANTA ANA DE LOS CABALLEROS) JORGE IVAN DUQUE CARDONA Alcaldia Municipal
CALDAS ARANZAZU LUIS ALBERTO GIRALDO GARCIA Carrera 6 No. 6-23
CALDAS BELALCAZAR Calle 15 No. 4-17
CALDAS CHINCHINA CARLOS EMILIO RODRIGUEZ LOAIZA Palacio Municipal Piso 6
CALDAS FILADELFIA Alcaldia de Filadelfia
CALDAS LA DORADA CESAR ARTURO ALZATE MONTES Alcaldia de la Dorada
CALDAS LA MERCED CARLOS ARCESIO CEBALLOS HERRER Alcaldia de la Merced
CALDAS MANIZALES Calle 20 Cra. 19 Palacio Municipal
CALDAS MANZANARES HENRY RAMIREZ MONTES Plaza Principal
CALDAS MARMATO CONRADO ANTONIO TREJOS PULGARIN Alcaldia Municipal
CALDAS MARQUETALIA HUGO HERNAN GONZALEZ MEDINA Alcaldia Municipal
CALDAS MARULANDA RUBIEL MARTINEZ BLANDON Cra. 6 No. 5-02
CALDAS NEIRA MARINO MURILLO FRANCO Alcaldia
CALDAS PACORA OSCAR LOAIZA ALZATE Alcaldia
CALDAS PALESTINA CARLOS ALBERTO PIEDRAHITA GUTIERREZ Alcaldia
CALDAS PENSILVANIA JOSE OSCAR GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Alcaldia
CALDAS RIOSUCIO CRUZ OCIEL GARTNER RESTREPO Cra. 7 Cl. 10 Esquina
CALDAS RISARALDA LUIS ELIECER RAIGOZA LEDESMA Alcaldia
CALDAS SALAMINA MARIA MILANDA GIRALDO DE QUICE Palacio Municipal
CALDAS SAMANA Alcaldia
CALDAS SAN JOSE LUIS ALBERTO BOHORQUEZ QUICENO Alcaldia Municipal
CALDAS SUPIA ALFREDO RONCANCIO MEJIA Alcaldia
CALDAS VICTORIA FELIX GERMAN URIBE GARCIA Cra. 6 No. 9-25
CALDAS VILLAMARIA JAIRO ALBERTO LLANO GOMEZ Alcaldia de Villamaria
CALDAS VITERBO JULIO HERNANDO CANO PATIÑO Alcaldia Municipal
CAQUETA ALBANIA AIMER CRUZ ROJAS Alcaldia de Albania
CAQUETA BELEN DE LOS ANDAQUIES NESTOR PASTOR FRANCO SAAVEDRA Alcaldia de Belen de los Andaquies
CAQUETA CARTAGENA DEL CHAIRA Alcaldia de Cartagena del Chaira
CAQUETA CURILLO EFRAIN ACOSTA MONCADA Alcaldia de Curillo
CAQUETA EL DONCELLO OMAR VARON GOMEZ Alcaldia El Doncello
CAQUETA EL PAUJIL HUBER HERNANDEZ TUSARMA Alcaldia
CAQUETA FLORENCIA ALVARO PACHECO ALVAREZ Cl. 15 Cra. 12 Esquina
CAQUETA LA MONTAÑITA ARNULFO SILVA CABRERA Parque Principal
CAQUETA MILAN FRANCY HELENA DIAZ QUINTERO Alcaldia de Milan
CAQUETA MORELIA ANA ELISA RICARDO ACOSTA Alcaldia de Morelia
CAQUETA PUERTO RICO JOSE LISARDO ROJAS Alcaldia de Puerto Rico
CAQUETA SAN JOSE DE LA FRAGUA DUVER SOTO ROJAS Alcaldia
CAQUETA SAN VICENTE DEL CAGUAN NESTOR LEON RAMIREZ VALERO Alcaldia San Vicente del Caguan
CAQUETA SOLANO MARIO BOTACHE SANDOVAL Alcaldia
CAQUETA SOLITA Alcaldia de Solita
CAQUETA VALPARAISO Alcaldia de Valparaiso
CASANARE AGUAZUL JOSE MAURICIO JIMENEZ PEREZ Alcaldia de Aguazul
CASANARE LA SALINA EDGAR DE JESUS MESA CASTILLO Alcaldia de la Salina
CASANARE MANI FABIO ALVARADO CASTILLO Alcaldia Municipal Casanare
CASANARE MONTERREY JOSE NELSON ROMERO Cra. 6 No. 16-30
CASANARE NUNCHIA GONZALO RODRIGUEZ BOHORQUEZ Parque Principal
CASANARE OROCUE MONCHY YOBANY MORENO GUALDRON Alcaldia de Orocue
CASANARE PAZ DE ARIPORO (MORENO) ADALBERTO VARGAS SABOGAL Alcaldia Municipal
CASANARE PORE REINERY DE JESUS PAEZ BARRAIZ Calle 4 No. 16-43
CASANARE RECETOR FLAMINIO COCINERO COSTO Alcaldia de Recetor
CASANARE SABANALARGA SEGUNDO RAMIREZ CELY Cra. 7 No. 5-29
CASANARE SACAMA HOLMAN YOVANY VARGAS ESTEPA Alcaldia de Sacama
CASANARE SAN LUIS DE PALENQUE JESUS FERNANDO SANDOVAL CHAQUE Alcaldia Municipal
CASANARE TAMARA ENEAS PERDOMO JIMENEZ Alcaldia Municipal
CASANARE TAURAMENA ALFONSO CARDENAS SILVA Calle 5 No. 14-34
CASANARE TRINIDAD CARLOS GERMAN NAVAS OVEJERO Alcaldia de Trinidad
CASANARE VILLANUEVA HILDEBRANDO LEON CIFUENTES Calle 8 No. 13-45
CASANARE YOPAL BRAULIO CASTELBLANCO VARGAS Palacio Municipal
CAUCA ALMAGUER FABIO GUILLERMO GOMEZ RENJIFO Alcaldia de Almaguer
CAUCA BALBOA EDIER ORLANDO BOLAÑOS HOYOS Alcaldia de Balboa
CAUCA BOLIVAR ORLANDO HOYOS MENDEZ Alcaldia de Bolívar
CAUCA CAJIBIO LUIS HELMER VIVAS MANZANO Alcaldia de Cajibio
CAUCA CALDONO GERARDO IVAN SANDOVAL MOSQUERA Alcaldia Municipal
CAUCA CALOTO FRANCISCO JOSE PAZ ZAPATA Alcaldia de Caloto
CAUCA CORINTO OSCAR QUINTERO ADARVE Calle 7 No. 8-75
CAUCA EL TAMBO CARLOS FERNANDO MEDINA RAMIREZ Alcaldia de el Tambo
CAUCA FLORENCIA ISAIAS ORDOÑEZ ORTEGA Alcaldia Municipal
CAUCA INZA HORACIO OTALORA PEÑA Alcaldia de Inza
CAUCA LA VEGA ANCIZAR JIMENEZ ZEMANATE Cra. 8 Cl. 2 CAM
CAUCA MERCADERES ANIBAL MELO MARTINEZ Alcaldia
CAUCA MIRANDA ARNULFO MOSTACILLA CARABALI Alcaldia
CAUCA MORALES GUIDO SAUL CORDOBA NIETO Alcaldia
CAUCA PADILLA FRANCISCO ANTONIO LUCUMI LARA Alcaldia
CAUCA PAEZ (BELALCAZAR) HAROLD MAURICIO CASAS CRUZ Alcaldia
CAUCA PATIA (EL BORDO) JESUS ALARCON BURBANO Alcaldia Municipal
CAUCA PIENDAMO (TUNIA) LUIS ALBEIRO VILLAQUIRAN BURBA Alcaldia
CAUCA POPAYAN DIEGO FERNANDO DUQUE BASTIDAS Cra. 6 No. 4-21 Edif. CAM
CAUCA PUERTO TEJADA Alcaldia de Puerto Tejada
CAUCA PURACE (COCONUCO) GUSTAVO ADOLFO VALENCIA GARCIA Alcaldia de Purace
CAUCA ROSAS JESUS ALBERTO SALAZAR PERAFAN Alcaldia
CAUCA SAN SEBASTIAN HERBEY RODRIGO ORDOÑEZ MUÑOZ Alcaldia
CAUCA SANTA ROSA JAIME JAIR ZAMBRANO OTAYA Alcaldia
CAUCA SANTANDER DE QUILICHAO RICARDO ALFREDO CIFUENTES GUZMAN Calle 4 No. 9-34
CAUCA SILVIA SEGUNDO TOMBE MORALES Calle 9 No. 2-49 Parque Principal
CAUCA SOTARA (PAISPAMBA) HERMOGENES OBANDO HOYOS Alcaldia
CAUCA TIMBIO TELMO ANTONIO CAMPO GOMEZ Alcaldia
CAUCA TORIBIO GABRIEL PAVI JULICUE Alcaldia
CAUCA TOTORO CRISANTO PIZO MAZABUEL Alcaldia
CESAR AGUACHICA JOSE ANTONIO BERMUDEZ CABRALES Calle 4 No. 10-33
CESAR AGUSTIN CODAZZI THOMAS OVALLE LOPEZ Alcaldia
CESAR ASTREA Alcaldia
CESAR BECERRIL YONNYS AMAYA AMAYA Alcaldia
CESAR BOSCONIA VICTOR MANUEL OBREGON MORENO Cra. 22 No. 12-36
CESAR CHIMICHAGUA BARBARA QUINTERO DE LA ROCHA Alcaldia
CESAR CHIRIGUANA JORGE DAGIL BENJUMEA Alcaldia
CESAR CURUMANI EFREN EBERTO MORENO CARCAMO Alcaldia
CESAR EL COPEY FELIX MARTINEZ CENTENO Alcaldia
CESAR EL PASO CESAR ALBERTO MURGAS PUPO Alcaldia
CESAR GAMARRA HERIBERTO RODRIGUEZ LAZARO Alcaldia Municipal
CESAR GONZALEZ JUVENAL OSORIO LEMUS Alcaldia
CESAR LA GLORIA JAMES ENRIQUE ROMERO SANCHEZ Calle Central
CESAR LA JAGUA DE IBIRICO HERNANDO ENRIQUE DIAZ MENDOZA Calle 6 No. 3A-23
CESAR LA PAZ (ROBLES) ANTONIO MARIA ARAUJO CALDERON Alcaldia
CESAR MANAURE (BALCON DEL CESAR) HILIS ALBERTO PLATA ROMERO Alcaldia
CESAR PELAYA WALFRAN RINALDY ROMANO Alcaldia
CESAR PUEBLO BELLO HUGO ENRIQUE RUDAS VILLAZON
CESAR RIO DE ORO JULIO ALBERTO RIZO CABRALES Alcaldia de Rio de Oro
CESAR SAN ALBERTO JAVIER ZARATE ARIZA Alcaldia de San Alberto
CESAR SAN DIEGO RAFAEL FRANCISCO ARZUAGA MURGAS Cra. 9 No. 2C-71
CESAR SAN MARTIN Alcaldia Municipal
CESAR TAMALAMEQUE RODOLFO ARCESIO CALIZ ARIZA Alcaldia de Tamalameque
CESAR VALLEDUPAR ELIAS GUILLERMO OCHOA DAZA Cra. 5 No. 15-69  Piso 2 Plaza Pumarejo
CHOCO ACANDI LUIS HERNAN CORDOBA ROMAÑA Alcaldia de Acandi
CHOCO ALTO BAUDO (PIE DE PATO) TULIO MOSQUERA ASPRILLA Alcaldia del Alto Baudo
CHOCO BAHIA SOLANO (CIUDAD MUTIS) JAMES DE JESUS SEGURA PALACIOS Alcaldia de Bahia Solano
CHOCO BAJO BAUDO (PIZARRO) HERNANDO PALACIOS ASPRILLA Bajo Baudo Pizarro
CHOCO BOJAYA (BELLAVISTA) ARIEL PALACIOS CALDERON Calle 30 No. 5-29 Piso 2
CHOCO CONDOTO ANTONIO JOSE SARRIA MISAS Alcaldia de Condoto
CHOCO EL CANTON DE SAN PABLO (MANAGRU) JESUS NERY PALACIOS MURILLO Palacio Municipal
CHOCO EL CARMEN DE ATRATO RUBEN DARIO SANCHEZ HERRERA Palacio Municipal
CHOCO ISTMINA MIGUEL ANGEL GUERRERO GARCES Alcaldia de Itsmina
CHOCO LITORAL DE SAN JUAN (SANTA GENOVEVA DE DOCORDO) LUIS MOISES MURILLO IBARGUEN Alcaldia
CHOCO QUIBDO PATROCINIO SANCHEZ MONTES DEOC Cra 2 No. 24-32
CHOCO SAN JOSE DEL PALMAR ROBEIRO MOSQUERA M. Alcaldia de San Jose del Palmar
CHOCO UNGUIA NELSON MURILLO PALACIOS Alcaldia de Ungia
CORDOBA AYAPEL NEMESIO NADER NADER Alcaldia de Ayapel
CORDOBA BUENAVISTA FELIX GUTIERREZ CORDOBA Carretera Troncal
CORDOBA CANALETE ARMANDO JOSE LAMBERTINEZ BOLAÑ Alcaldia de Canalete
CORDOBA CERETE JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ORDOÑEZ Cra. 12 No. 12-37
CORDOBA CHIMA Alcaldia de Chima
CORDOBA CHINU Alcaldia de Chinu
CORDOBA CIENAGA DE ORO GUSTAVO ADOLFO LAKAH PUENTE Alcaldia de Cienaga de Oro
CORDOBA COTORRA (BONGO) MANUEL VICENTE GUZMAN GONZALEZ
CORDOBA MOMIL JORGE ELIECER ROMERO ALVAREZ Alcaldia de  Momil
CORDOBA MOÑITOS JOSE FELIX MARTINEZ BRAVO Calle 3 No. 20-13
CORDOBA MONTELIBANO MARIANO CURA DEMOYA Cra. 6 No. 15-23
CORDOBA MONTERIA LUIS ALFREDO JIMENEZ ESPITIA Alcaldia de Monteria
CORDOBA PLANETA RICA CARLOS ENRIQUE ANGULO SALOM Alcaldia de Planeta Rica
CORDOBA PUEBLO NUEVO RICARDO ENRIQUE BARRERA GALLON Alcaldia de Pueblo Nuevo
CORDOBA PUERTO ESCONDIDO Alcaldia de Puerto Escondido
CORDOBA PUERTO LIBERTADOR RAMON ALBERTO RUBIO DURANGO Alcaldia Municipal
CORDOBA PURISIMA Alcaldia Municipal
CORDOBA SAHAGUN JOSE ANTONIO DUQUE NADER Alcaldia Municipal
CORDOBA SAN ANDRES DE SOTAVENTO REMBERTO ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ P. Palacio Municipal
CORDOBA SAN ANTERO WILMER JOSE PEREZ PADILLA Alcaldia de San Antero
CORDOBA SAN BERNARDO DEL VIENTO AMADA DEL CARMEN GENES NEGRETT Alcaldia de San Bernardo
CORDOBA SAN CARLOS ALFREDO NARCISO PEREZ SANCHEZ Calle Central 
CORDOBA SAN PELAYO MANUEL FRANCISCO REYES ANICHIA Alcaldia de San Pelayo
CORDOBA SANTA CRUZ DE LORICA JORGE ISAAC NEGRETE LOPEZ Alcaldia de Lorica
CORDOBA TIERRALTA SIGILFREDO MARIO SENIOR SOTOMA Alcaldia de Tierra Alta
CORDOBA VALENCIA MARIO PRADA COBOS Cra. 15 Calle 11
CUNDINAMARCA AGUA DE DIOS MIGUEL ANTONIO MELO PEREZ Alcaldia
CUNDINAMARCA ALBAN CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA RAMIREZ Alcaldia de Alban
CUNDINAMARCA ANAPOIMA MANUEL ARTURO PAVA SALGADO Alcaldia de Anapoima
CUNDINAMARCA ANOLAIMA JORGE ENRIQUE PARADA Alcaldia de Anolaima
CUNDINAMARCA APULO (RAFAEL REYES) JOSE VICENTE PATIÑO Alcaldia de  Apulo
CUNDINAMARCA ARBELAEZ JAVIER MILCIADES GUEVARA GARAY Alcaldia de Arbelaez
CUNDINAMARCA BITUIMA BLADIMIR MESA GONZALEZ Alcaldia de Bituima
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA D.C. ANTANAS MOCKUS Cra. 8 No. 10-65
CUNDINAMARCA BOJACA LUIS NUÑEZ DURAN Palacio Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA CABRERA Alcaldia de Cabrera
CUNDINAMARCA CACHIPAY ALVARO MOYA SILVA Cra. 5 Esquina Calle 4
CUNDINAMARCA CAJICA Calle 2a. No. 4-07
CUNDINAMARCA CAQUEZA HECTOR ALIRIO PABON PUENTES Calle 2 No. 4-30
CUNDINAMARCA CHAGUANI JORGE ENRIQUE GUZMAN Alcaldia de Chaguani
CUNDINAMARCA CHIA LUIS OLIVO GALVIS GALVIS Cra. 11 No. 11-25
CUNDINAMARCA CHIPAQUE MIGUEL ANTONIO CUBILLOS MORA Alcaldia de Chipaque
CUNDINAMARCA CHOACHI PABLO JAVIER RINCON SABOGAL Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA CHOCONTA GUSTAVO ADOLFO QUINTERO Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA COGUA Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA COTA NESTOR GONZALEZ ROMERO Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA CUCUNUBA JUAN JOSE CONTRERAS BELLO Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA EL PEÑON HUGO PASTOR ESCOBAR MORENO Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA EL ROSAL NESTOR LEONARDO RICO RICO Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA FACATATIVA HENRY LUIS MIGUEL PEREZ SUAREZ Cra. 3 No. 5-68
CUNDINAMARCA FOMEQUE JAVIER ANTONIO RIOS LOZANO Cra. 2 No. 5-41
CUNDINAMARCA FOSCA EDGAR EDUARDO RIVEROS REY Alcaldia de Fosca
CUNDINAMARCA FUNZA BEYANITH GUTIERREZ ROA Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA FUQUENE DORA LIZ RAMOS SALAZAR Alcaldia de Fuquene
CUNDINAMARCA FUSAGASUGA WILLIAM GARCIA FAYAD Centro Adtivo Municipal Parq.Principal
CUNDINAMARCA GACHALA Alcaldia de  Gachala
CUNDINAMARCA GACHANCIPA CRISTIAN GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ MIR Calle 6 No. 2-10
CUNDINAMARCA GACHETA OMAR ARTURO CALDERON ZAQUE Alcaldia de  Gacheta
CUNDINAMARCA GAMA ERNESTO  AVELINO RUIZ MARTINEZ Alcaldia de Gama
CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT JOSE LEONARDO ROJAS DIAZ Palacio Municipal Calle 17 Cra. 11
CUNDINAMARCA GRANADA MARCOS HERNAN RUEDA VASQUEZ Cra. 4 No. 4 - 37
CUNDINAMARCA GUACHETA Alcaldia de Guacheta
CUNDINAMARCA GUADUAS JOSE JESUS MARTINEZ SUAREZ Alcaldia de Guaduas
CUNDINAMARCA GUASCA RAFAEL MARIA GANTIVA SANCHEZ Alcaldia de Guasca
CUNDINAMARCA GUATAQUI JOSE ARAMIS LAGUNA LAGUNA Palacio Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA GUATAVITA JOSE MOISES SARMIENTO JIMENEZ Alcaldia de Guatavita
CUNDINAMARCA GUAYABAL DE SIQUIMA JOSE GUILLERMO BERNAL LOPEZ Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA GUAYABETAL CARLOS ALBERTO PANA SANDOVAL Cra. 3 No. 3-13
CUNDINAMARCA GUTIERREZ PABLO EMIGDIO RODRIGUEZ ROJAS Alcaldia de Gutierrez
CUNDINAMARCA JUNIN NESTOR LUCINIO JIMENEZ ROZO Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA LA CALERA JUAN DE JESUS SANCHEZ CASTILLO Parque Principal
CUNDINAMARCA LA MESA RICARDO CAVIEDES PLATA Calle 8 No. 21-58
CUNDINAMARCA LA PALMA ADRIAN TOVAR ESPITIA Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA LA PEÑA JOSE LUIS PEREZ ROMERO Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA LA VEGA JORGE ISAAC HERNANDEZ PEÑUELA Cra. 3 No. 19-71
CUNDINAMARCA MACHETA JULIO SOLANO CARDENAS GARZON Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA MADRID JUAN CARLOS COY CARRASCO Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA MANTA MARCELINO MARTIN GOMEZ Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA MEDINA ALBA NELLY VERGARA GARZON Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA MESITAS DEL COLEGIO DOUGLAS MARTINEZ ALDANA Alcaldia de el Colegio
CUNDINAMARCA MOSQUERA JAIRO REINALDO BENAVIDES FERNA Calle 3 No. 1-19
CUNDINAMARCA NARIÑO HENRY ESCOBAR ROMERO Alcaldia de Nariño
CUNDINAMARCA NEMOCON LUZ MILA RIVERA SANABRIA Alcaldia de  Nemocon
CUNDINAMARCA NILO CARLOS JULIO RICARDO MARTINEZ Alcaldia de Nilo
CUNDINAMARCA NIMAIMA LUIS AUGUSTO MENDEZ TRIANA Alcaldia de Nimaima
CUNDINAMARCA NOCAIMA AMPARO GARZON CIFUENTES Cra. 6 No. 6-41
CUNDINAMARCA PACHO LUIS ANTONIO ALVAREZ BAEZ Alcaldia de Pacho
CUNDINAMARCA PAIME ALBERTO DIAZ BELLO Alcaldia de Paime
CUNDINAMARCA PARATEBUENO (LA NAGUAYA) JAIRO ARMANDO MOLANO BECERRA Cra. 9 No. 3-34 Parque Principal
CUNDINAMARCA PASCA RAFAEL ERNESTO CUBILLOS ROMERO Alcaldia de Paratebueno
CUNDINAMARCA PUERTO SALGAR ANTONIO JOSE CALLE VALENCIA Alcaldia de Puerto Salgar
CUNDINAMARCA PULI MARTHA LUCIA MORA OTALORA Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA QUEBRADANEGRA DARIO ALFONSO VELASQUEZ MARTIN Alcaldia de  Quebradanegra
CUNDINAMARCA QUETAME AGUSTIN CRUZ ROJAS Alcaldia de Quetame
CUNDINAMARCA QUIPILE LUIS HERNANDO FORERO AGUILLON Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA RICAURTE MARIO TORRES HERRADA Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA SAN ANTONIO DEL TEQUENDAMA JOSE GABRIEL MORENO JIMENEZ Alcaldia de San Antonio
CUNDINAMARCA SAN BERNARDO JESUS RICARDO SABOGAL URREGO Alcaldia de San Bernardo
CUNDINAMARCA SAN CAYETANO FRANCISCO ROMERO SILVA Alcaldia de San Cayetano
CUNDINAMARCA SAN FRANCISCO DE SALES NELSON CRISTOBAL ARISTIZABAL A Alcaldia de  San Francisco
CUNDINAMARCA SAN JUAN DE RIOSECO APOSTOL ESPEJO LOZANO Alcaldia de San Juan
CUNDINAMARCA SASAIMA MANUEL YESID JIMENEZ MAYORGA Alcaldia de Sasaima
CUNDINAMARCA SESQUILE Alcaldia de  Sesquile
CUNDINAMARCA SIBATE JOSE JAIRO LINARES RODRIGUEZ Calle 10 No. 8-01
CUNDINAMARCA SILVANIA MANUEL GUILLERMO PARDO LOPEZ Diagonal 10 No. 6-04
CUNDINAMARCA SIMIJACA ANDRES VICENTE CABALLERO MURCI Alcaldia de Simijaca
CUNDINAMARCA SOACHA JORGE ENRIQUE RAMIREZ VASQUEZ Calle 13 No. 7-30
CUNDINAMARCA SOPO LUIS ENRIQUE ACOSTA GANTIVA Cra. 3 No. 2-51
CUNDINAMARCA SUBACHOQUE LUIS ROBERTO LATORRE LOPEZ Alcaldia de Subachoque
CUNDINAMARCA SUESCA NESTOR JULIO MALAGON CRUZ Alcaldia de Suesca
CUNDINAMARCA SUPATA TULIO RAFAEL SANABRIA AVENDAÑO Alcaldia de Supata
CUNDINAMARCA SUSA GERMAN ALIRIO AMAYA GALEANO Cra. 4 No. 6-07
CUNDINAMARCA SUTATAUSA MARIA ANTONIA VILLAMIL CHOCONT Alcaldia de Sutatausa
CUNDINAMARCA TABIO CARLOS ARTURO ACOSTA CIFUENTES Alcaldia Municipal
CUNDINAMARCA TAUSA TITO JAVIER PACHON GOMEZ Alcaldia de Tausa
CUNDINAMARCA TENA MARIELA CASTILLO GARZON Diagonal 3 No. 3-15
CUNDINAMARCA TENJO RICARDO ANEIDER FORERO PALACIO Alcaldia de  Tenjo
CUNDINAMARCA TIBACUY MARIO MANUEL MENDOZA NEGRETE Alcaldia de Tibacuy
CUNDINAMARCA TIBIRITA MARIA ANTONIA AREVALO DE MELGA Alcaldia de Tibirita
CUNDINAMARCA TOCAIMA FERNANDO ENCISO HERRERA Alcaldia de Tocaima
CUNDINAMARCA TOCANCIPA NILTON MIGUEL CORTES CASTELBLANCO Calle 11 No. 6-12
CUNDINAMARCA TOPAIPI WILSON ALIRIO CASTRO SANTANA Alcaldia de Topaipi
CUNDINAMARCA UBALA GHERSES NEVARDO LEON CORREAL Alcaldia de  Ubala
CUNDINAMARCA UBAQUE JOSE SANTOS CASTILLO PRIETO Alcaldia de  Ubaque
CUNDINAMARCA UBATE V. LAUREANO GOMEZ MONTEALEGRE Alcaldia
CUNDINAMARCA UNE SONIA MERCEDES DEL P CRIOLLO A Alcaldia
CUNDINAMARCA UTICA ALFONSO MAHECHA ARIAS Alcaldia
CUNDINAMARCA VENECIA (OSPINA PEREZ) Alcaldia
CUNDINAMARCA VERGARA JOSE ALEXIS RAMIREZ DELGADO Alcaldia
CUNDINAMARCA VILLAGOMEZ LUIS ALFONSO GOMEZ BUSTOS Alcaldia de  Villagomez
CUNDINAMARCA VILLAPINZON RODOLFO SEGURA BARON Alcaldia de  Villapinzon
CUNDINAMARCA VILLETA CESAR AUGUSTO CORREAL MOYA Calle 4 No. 5-61
CUNDINAMARCA VIOTA ADELIA BENAVIDES ROMERO Alcaldia de  Viota
CUNDINAMARCA YACOPI GERMAN BUSTOS Alcaldia de  Yacopi
CUNDINAMARCA ZIPACON BERNARDO GONZALEZ SCARPETA Alcaldia de Zipacom
CUNDINAMARCA ZIPAQUIRA EVERTH BUSTAMANTE Palacio Municipal Cra. 7 No. 4-11
GUAINIA PUERTO INIRIDA ELIZABETH GARCIA PEREZ Alcaldia Mayor de Inirida
GUAVIARE CALAMAR Alcaldia de Calamar
GUAVIARE EL RETORNO El Retorno Guaviare
GUAVIARE MIRAFLORES JORGE ELIECER ROA PATIÑO Alcaldia de Miraflores
GUAVIARE SAN JOSE DEL GUAVIARE JAIRO ALFONSO PIRAQUIVE GODOY Alcaldia Municipal
HUILA ACEVEDO IRNE ANTONIO ROJAS DUARTE Alcaldia Municipal
HUILA AIPE OCTAVIO CONDE LASSO Alcaldia de Aipe
HUILA ALGECIRAS RIGOBERTO SANCHEZ TAMAYO Calle 4 No. 6A-15
HUILA ALTAMIRA LUIS EDUARDO SOTO DIAZ Alcaldia de Altamira
HUILA BARAYA Alcaldia de Baraya
HUILA CAMPOALEGRE LUIS ANTONIO MOTTA FALLA Alcaldia de Campoalegre
HUILA COLOMBIA YESID GAMBOA CHALA Alcaldia
HUILA EL AGRADO ULPIANO SANCHEZ MUÑOZ Alcaldia
HUILA ELIAS TERESA DE JESUS ROJAS  VARGAS Alcaldia de Elias
HUILA GARZON CLODOMIRO RIVERA GARZON Alcaldia
HUILA GIGANTE LIBARDO PEÑA TRUJILLO Ed. Munic. Cl. 4 Cra. 3 Esquina
HUILA GUADALUPE MIGUEL FLORIANO CARRERA Cra. 4 No. 2-16 Edif. Municipal
HUILA HOBO Alcaldia
HUILA IQUIRA JAIME HUMBERTO TORO VALLEJO Alcaldia de Iquira
HUILA LA ARGENTINA (PLATA VIEJA) MIGUEL ANTONIO OSPINA MEJIA Alcaldia de la Argentina
HUILA LA PLATA JESUS ANTONIO ALVAREZ MORA Cra. 4 No. 5-09 Piso 1
HUILA NATAGA ANA JESUS VILLA MEDINA Alcaldia de Nataga
HUILA NEIVA HECTOR JAVIER OSORIO BOTELLO Alcaldia
HUILA PAICOL WILLIAM CADENA Calle 4 No. 6-68
HUILA PALERMO JOSE REINEL CERQUERA PERDOMO Alcaldia Municipal
HUILA PALESTINA LUIS ORLANDO SANCHEZ GUEVARA Alcaldia
HUILA PITAL HUGO FERNEY CASANOVA NIPPI Calle 6 No. 10-15
HUILA PITALITO GERMAN CALDERON CALDERON Calle 6 No. 3-48
HUILA RIVERA JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ CUELLAR Cra. 7 No. 4-64
HUILA SAN AGUSTIN JOAQUIN EMILIO GARCIA Edificio Municipal
HUILA SANTA MARIA MARLIO PERALTA ARDILA Cra. 4 No. 10-12
HUILA SUAZA GENTIL BAHAMON OBANDO Alcaldia
HUILA TARQUI CONSTANTINO TELLO Alcaldia
HUILA TELLO JOSE FARITH GOMEZ RUBIANO Alcaldia
HUILA TERUEL LEANDRO VARGAS GONZALEZ Alcaldia
HUILA TESALIA (CARNICERIAS) ORLANDO PASTRANA Alcaldia de Tesalia
HUILA TIMANA MARIA ANTONIA ESTUPIÑAN (E) Alcaldia
HUILA VILLAVIEJA ALONSO SANDOVAL Alcaldia de Villavieja
HUILA YAGUARA ALDEMAR RAMIREZ FALLA Calle 4 No. 3-91
LA GUAJIRA BARRANCAS JUAN FRANCISCO GOMEZ CERCHAR Alcaldia Municipal
LA GUAJIRA DIBULLA Dibulla Troncal del Caribe
LA GUAJIRA DISTRACCION CRISPIN J. PERALTA SOLANO Calle 11 No. 16A-29
LA GUAJIRA EL MOLINO YESID MANTILLA ZABALETA
LA GUAJIRA FONSECA JAIME ALONSO DAZA ACOSTA Alcaldia Municipal
LA GUAJIRA MAICAO OVIDIO MEJIA MARULANDA Alcaldia Municipal
LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA I.YOLIMA CARRILLO PEREZ Calle 2 No. 8-38 Edf. Municipal
LA GUAJIRA SAN JUAN DEL CESAR SALOMON VERGARA DIAZ Alcaldia San Juan del Cesar
LA GUAJIRA URIBIA CIELO BEATRIZ REDONDO MINDIOLA Uribia
LA GUAJIRA URUMITA ENRIQUE LOPEZ LORA Urumita Plaza Principal
LA GUAJIRA VILLANUEVA JUAN FELIX DAZA CARDENAS Cra 8 No. 12A-47 P.2
MAGDALENA ARIGUANI (EL DIFICIL) CARMEN CECILIA CASTRO DE PEÑARANDA El Difícil Plaza Principal
MAGDALENA CHIBOLO FERNANDO ANTONIO OROZCO ANDRADE Calle Central Transv. 5 No. 1-80
MAGDALENA CIENAGA ORLANDO MANUEL DANGOND NOGUERA Alcaldia de Cienaga
MAGDALENA EL BANCO LUIS FERNANDO VANEGAS QUERUZ Alcaldia de el Banco
MAGDALENA EL PIÑON JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO CAMARGO Alcaldia
MAGDALENA EL RETEN Alcaldia
MAGDALENA FUNDACION KARELLY PATRICIA LARA VENCE Alcaldia
MAGDALENA GUAMAL LUIS JOSE FLOREZ SANCHEZ Calle 4 No. 4B-06
MAGDALENA PEDRAZA NAYIBE HERNANDEZ DE LA HOZ Alcaldia Municipal
MAGDALENA PIJIÑO DEL CARMEN ALBERTO OSPINO PEREA     (E) Alcaldia
MAGDALENA PIVIJAY RAMON ANTONIO PRIETO JURE Alcaldia de Pivijay
MAGDALENA PUEBLOVIEJO WILLIAM ENRIQUE MORENO GARIZAB Alcaldia de Pueblo Viejo
MAGDALENA SALAMINA DANIEL SOLANO PELAEZ Alcaldia de Salamina
MAGDALENA SANTA ANA EDILBERTO JOSE LOPEZ CAMPO Calle 2 No. 1-110 Palacio Municipal
MAGDALENA SANTA MARTA HUGO ALBERTO GNECCO ARREGOCES Calle 14 No. 2-49
META ACACIAS OLEGARIO MANCERA CESPEDES Alcaldia
META BARRANCA DE UPIA HUMBERTO ANTONIO OLMOS QUIJANO Alcaldia Municipal
META CABUYARO ADALBERTO BALLESTEROS GUAPE Lista de correos Cabuyaro
META CASTILLA LA NUEVA OLGA HERRERA DE PERDOMO Alcaldia de Castilla Nueva
META CUMARAL MARLENE ALVARADO DE ODA Alcaldia de Cumaral
META EL DORADO Palacio Municipal
META FUENTE DE ORO LUZ ADRIANA SARRIA OSORIO Cra. 13 No. 10-58
META GRANADA (BOCA DE MONTE) BERLEY ENRIQUE PATIÑO PEÑA Alcaldia
META GUAMAL JULIO LONDARDY MORENO CAMACHO Alcaldia Municipal
META LA MACARENA Alcaldia de la Macarena
META LA URIBE RAMIRO TRUJILLO ARIAS Alcaldia Uribe
META LEJANIAS HENRY BELTRAN DIAZ Cra. 12 No. 6-35
META MAPIRIPAN MARIBEL MAHECHA HERNANDEZ Alcaldia Municipal
META PUERTO CONCORDIA JOSE GONZALO VIDAL Palacio Municipal
META PUERTO GAITAN OSCAR E. BOLAÑOS CUBILLOS Palacio Municipal
META PUERTO LLERAS Alcaldia de Puerto LLeras
META PUERTO LOPEZ ALBERTO ECHEVERRY RAMOS Calle 6 No. 4-40
META PUERTO RICO VICTOR MORENO PEREZ Puerto Rico
META RESTREPO CESAR AUGUSTO ROBAYO ALVAREZ Alcaldia Municipal
META SAN CARLOS DE GUAROA ORLANDO VARGAS SALAZAR Alcaldia Municipal
META SAN JUAN DE ARAMA Alcaldia Municipal
META SAN LUIS DE CUBARRAL Manzana Q Urbanización el Paraiso
META SAN MARTIN LUIS EDUARDO DIAZ MEDINA Alcaldia Municipal
META VILLAVICENCIO OMAR LOPEZ ROBAYO Calle 40 No. 33-42
META VISTA HERMOSA Casco Urbano
NARIÑO ALBAN (SAN JOSE) CARLOS ALBERTO ORTEGA Alcaldia
NARIÑO ANCUYA EDGAR HUMBERTO LAGOS ALAVA Alcaldia
NARIÑO ARBOLEDA (BERRUECOS) CIRO RAFAEL DELGADO GAVIRIA Alcaldia
NARIÑO BELEN LIBARDO ORTEGA BOLAÑOS Alcaldia
NARIÑO BUESACO JOSE MARIA MONCAYO R. Alcaldia
NARIÑO CHACHAGUI ARNULFO EDUARDO PINTA LOPEZ Palacio Municipal
NARIÑO COLON (GENOVA) EFRAIN DEL CARMEN LASSO LOPEZ Alcaldia
NARIÑO CONSACA OSCAR ARMANDO ORTIZ SANTACRUZ Alcaldia
NARIÑO CUMBITARA SIGIFREDO ALFONSO GUERRERO PAN Alcaldia Municipal
NARIÑO EL CHARCO DAGOBERTO PAREDES PAREDES Alcaldia Municipal
NARIÑO EL ROSARIO JOSE JAVIER ESPAÑA MARTINEZ Alcaldia Municipal
NARIÑO EL TAMBO JAIRO EFRAIN ROJAS SOLARTE Alcaldia Municipal
NARIÑO FRANCISCO PIZARRO (SALAHONDA) NICOLAS ARAGON YEPES Alcaldia Municipal
NARIÑO FUNES CARLOS VICENTE VELASQUEZ MALLA Alcaldia Municipal
NARIÑO GUACHUCAL EULER ALDEMAR MARTINEZ RODRIGU Cra. 5 No. 8-55
NARIÑO GUAITARILLA OVIDIO LEGARDA Alcaldia Municipal
NARIÑO GUALMATAN GUSTAVO EDUARDO DAVILA CHAMORR Alcaldia
NARIÑO IMUES DAMYR ALBERTO TELLO Alcaldia
NARIÑO IPIALES ALFREDO BAYARDO ALMEIDA GARCIA Cra. 6 Calle 9 Esquina Edificio CAM
NARIÑO LA CRUZ CECILIA BRAVO RUSSY Alcaldia
NARIÑO LA FLORIDA IVAN JESUS GUSTIN SANTACRUZ Alcaldia
NARIÑO LA LLANADA ROIMAN FABIAN YELA Alcaldia Municipal
NARIÑO LA UNION No Hay Votacion Alcaldia de la Unión
NARIÑO LINARES HAMER ANTONIO ZAMBRANO SOLARTE Alcaldia de Linares
NARIÑO LOS ANDES (SOTOMAYOR) PAUL EFREN LOPEZ ORTEGA Sotomayor
NARIÑO MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA) FRANCISCO GIOVANNI MELO REVELO Alcaldia de Mallama
NARIÑO POLICARPA LUIS ALFREDO JARAMILLO MORENO Policarpa
NARIÑO POTOSI HERNAN GILBERTO MAFLA VELASCO Alcaldia Municipal
NARIÑO PROVIDENCIA JOSE EDMUNDO MORENO ORTEGA Alcaldia Municipal
NARIÑO PUERRES EDUARDO ALVEIRO CHAVEZ MORA Alcaldia Municipal
NARIÑO PUPIALES MIGUEL ANTONIO BENAVIDES ORTIZ Alcaldia Municipal
NARIÑO RICAURTE Alcaldia Municipal
NARIÑO SAMANIEGO PEDRO DORADO GALINDO Alcaldia Municipal
NARIÑO SAN BERNARDO PAULINO ERAZO IMBACHI Alcaldia Municipal
NARIÑO SAN JUAN DE PASTO EDUARDO JOSE ALVARADO SANTANDE Centro Adtivo Municipal
NARIÑO SAN LORENZO LILIANA LUNAR NARVAEZ RODRIGUE Alcaldia de San Lorenzo
NARIÑO SAN PABLO LUIS EDUARDO LASSO CERON Alcaldia de San Pablo
NARIÑO SAN PEDRO DE CARTAGO EVELIO ROSERO RIASCOS Alcaldia Municipal
NARIÑO SANDONA CARLOS JAVIER ZAMUDIO PALACIOS Alcaldia
NARIÑO SANTACRUZ (GUACHAVES) EUSEVIO MARINO PINTO Alcaldia Municipal
NARIÑO TANGUA JESUS ALBERTO ANDRADE MEJIA Alcaldia de Tangua
NARIÑO TUMACO SAMUEL ALBERTO ESCRUCERIA MANZ Alcaldia de Tumaco
NARIÑO TUQUERRES GLORIA AMPARO BOLAÑOS BASANTE Alcaldia de Tuquerres
NARIÑO YACUANQUER RIVER DE AMAURY INSUASTY G. Alcaldia de Yacuanquer
NORTE SANTANDER ABREGO PEDRO NEL PEREZ PEREZ Calle 14 Cra. 5 Esquina
NORTE SANTANDER BUCARASICA ADAN GARAVITO SEPULVEDA Palacio Municipal
NORTE SANTANDER CACHIRA WILLIAM JESUS SEPULVEDA JAIMES Alcaldia
NORTE SANTANDER CACOTA JOSUE NATIVIDAD FLOREZ PEÑA Alcaldia Municipal
NORTE SANTANDER CHINACOTA Alcaldia
NORTE SANTANDER CHITAGA PASTOR MOGOLLON VERA Alcaldia
NORTE SANTANDER CONVENCION CARLOS EDUARDO SOLANO CARPIO Alcaldia
NORTE SANTANDER CUCUTILLA JOSE DIOMEDES PAEZ ORTEGA Alcaldia
NORTE SANTANDER DURANIA JOSE ISNARDO PRADA GOMEZ Palacio Municipal
NORTE SANTANDER EL CARMEN REINEL CONTRERAS URIBE Alcaldia
NORTE SANTANDER EL TARRA Calle 14 No. 6-45 Barrio Pueblo Nuevo
NORTE SANTANDER EL ZULIA LUIS ARBEY CARDONA VEGA Alcaldia
NORTE SANTANDER GRAMALOTE VICTOR EDUARDO YAÑEZ ORDOÑEZ Casa Municipal Gregorio Montes
NORTE SANTANDER HERRAN MIRIAM AMPARO DIAZ ALVAREZ Av. 2 No. 2-37 Herran
NORTE SANTANDER LA ESPERANZA JORGE GUTIERREZ DIAZ Cll 2 No.1-34 La Esperanza
NORTE SANTANDER LA PLAYA DE BELEN NUBIA NORAYDA OVALLOS ASCANIO Calle 4 No. 1-13
NORTE SANTANDER LABATECA JOSE EUGENIO CACERES SUAREZ Alcaldia de labateca
NORTE SANTANDER LOS PATIOS JULIO CESAR GALVIS Av. 10 No 29-06
NORTE SANTANDER LOURDES MANUEL ANTONIO ORTIZ PABON Alcaldia Municipal de Lourdes
NORTE SANTANDER MUTISCUA MISAEL GAMBOA ROJAS Palacio Municipal
NORTE SANTANDER OCAÑA FRANCISCO ANTONIO CORONEL JULI Palacio Municipal
NORTE SANTANDER PAMPLONA KLAUS FABER MOGOLLON Calle 5 Cra. 6 Esquina
NORTE SANTANDER PAMPLONITA LUIS LIZCANO CONTRERAS Palacio Municipal
NORTE SANTANDER PUERTO SANTANDER RAMON ELIAS VERGEL LAZARO Cra. 3 No. 2-35
NORTE SANTANDER RAGONVALIA DAVID RINCON MARTINEZ Alcaldia Municipal
NORTE SANTANDER SALAZAR DE LAS PALMAS LUIS FERNANDO VALERO ESCALANTE Alcaldia Municipal
NORTE SANTANDER SAN JOSE DE CUCUTA MANUEL GUILLERMO MORA JARAMILLO Calle 11 No. 5-49 Palacio Municipal
NORTE SANTANDER SANTIAGO LUIS EDUARDO UREÑA GOMEZ Alcaldia
NORTE SANTANDER SANTO DOMINGO DE SILOS JULIO ALBERTO CHAVEZ CAPACHO Alcaldia
NORTE SANTANDER SARDINATA JESUS EMEL ESPINEL GALVIS Alcaldia de Sardinata
NORTE SANTANDER TIBU MARIA YAMILE NEIRA PARADA Calle 5 No. 5-06
NORTE SANTANDER TOLEDO HERNANDO ALFONSO PRADA GONZALE Alcaldia de Toledo
NORTE SANTANDER VILLA DEL ROSARIO INGMAR ABEL SANCHEZ ESPINEL Calle 5 Cra. 7
NORTE SANTANDER VILLACARO CARLOS HUMBERTO YAÑES ORDOÑEZ Alcaldia de Villa Caro
PUTUMAYO COLON LIBARDO ALONSO ERAZO RODRIGUEZ Alcaldia de Colon
PUTUMAYO GUZMAN Puerto Guzman
PUTUMAYO ORITO Alcaldia de Orito
PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS Alcaldia de Puerto Asis
PUTUMAYO PUERTO CAICEDO HUGO ADRIAN CORRALES GALLEGO Palacio Municipal
PUTUMAYO PUERTO LEGUIZAMO JOSE DEL CARMEN POLOCHE CULMA Alcaldia Municipal
PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA) ORLANDO MUÑOZ IMBACHI Palacio Municipal
PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL DE AGREDA DE MOCOA MIGUEL ANTONIO RUANO NAVARRO Cra. 7 No. 6-42 Piso 2 Palacio Municipal
PUTUMAYO SANTIAGO FLORENTINO TANDIOY GAVIRIA Alcaldia Municipal
PUTUMAYO SIBUNDOY MAURICIO GUERRERO GARCIA Alcaldia Municipal
PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA) FLOVER EDMUNDO MEZA SEVILLANO Alcaldia Municipal
PUTUMAYO VILLAGARZON (VILLA AMAZONICA) MILTON GABRIEL BRAVO ROJAS Alcaldia Municipal
QUINDIO ARMENIA MARIO LONDOÑO ARCILA Calle 18 No. 13-32 Piso 2
QUINDIO BUENAVISTA CARLOS ARTURO VERGARA BOTERO Alcaldia Municipal
QUINDIO CALARCA EDUARDO OROZCO JARAMILLO Calle 38 No. 25-35
QUINDIO CIRCASIA Cra. 14 No. 6-37
QUINDIO CORDOBA HUMBERTO TURRIAGO LOPEZ Palacio Municipal
QUINDIO FILANDIA JOSE ROBERTO MURILLO ZAPATA Plaza Principal
QUINDIO GENOVA WILLIAM CASTELLANOS FRANCO Parque Principal - Palacio Municipal
QUINDIO LA TEBAIDA JESUS IDERMAN LONDOÑO LONDOÑO Cra 6 No. 12-36
QUINDIO MONTENEGRO LUIS ALBERTO CASTAÑO SANZ Alcaldia
QUINDIO PIJAO JULIO CESAR CORTES PULIDO Cra. 4 Calle 12
QUINDIO QUIMBAYA Calle 16 No. 4-46
QUINDIO SALENTO JORGE RICARDO PARRA SEPULVEDA Calle 6 No. 6-30
RISARALDA APIA LUIS HERNANDO MURILLO BLANDO Cra. 9 No. 9-12
RISARALDA BALBOA BENJAMIN ANTONIO PORRAS MALDONADO Calle 8 No. 6-44
RISARALDA BELEN DE UMBRIA DIEGO ALBERTO NARANJO ESCOBAR Alcaldia Municipal
RISARALDA DOSQUEBRADAS ELDER ANTONIO VILLEGAS VALENCIA Alcaldia Municipal
RISARALDA GUATICA GERARDO DE JESUS HOYOS PALACIO Alcaldia Municipal
RISARALDA LA CELIA PABLO ANTONIO LOAIZA ZAPATA Alcaldia Municipal
RISARALDA LA VIRGINIA HERMAN DE JESUS CALVO PULGARIN Cra. 8 No. 5-35
RISARALDA MARSELLA ALBERTO RIVERA CIFUENTES Alcaldia Municipal
RISARALDA MISTRATO HERNANDO DE JESUS RIVERA MEJIA Carrera 6 No. 5-70
RISARALDA PEREIRA MARTHA ELENA BEDOYA RENDON Cra. 7 No. 18-55 Piso 3
RISARALDA PUEBLO RICO Alcaldia Municipal
RISARALDA QUINCHIA GILDARDO TREJOS VELEZ Alcaldia Municipal
RISARALDA SANTA ROSA DE CABAL Alcaldia Municipal
RISARALDA SANTUARIO URIEL ANTONIO LOAIZA HURTADO Palacio Municipal
SAN ANDRES PROVIDENCIA Y SANTA CATALINA RAUL FABIO HUFFINGTON BRITTON Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER AGUADA Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER ALBANIA JESUS ANTONIO CASTRO SANTAMARI Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER ARATOCA HORACIO ROJAS HERNANDEZ Cra 3 No. 4-38
SANTANDER BARBOSA CARLOS CORTES TORRES Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER BARICHARA GENARO PEÑALOZA RUEDA Calle 5 No. 6-39
SANTANDER BARRANCABERMEJA JULIO CESAR ARDILA TORRES Palacio Municipal
SANTANDER BETULIA ARTURO OSORIO CARREÑO Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER BOLIVAR PEDRO MARIA ARIZA ARIZA Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER BUCARAMANGA NESTOR IVAN MORENO ROJAS Cra 11 No. 32-52
SANTANDER CABRERA NESTOR ALVAREZ MANTILLA Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER CAPITANEJO PEDRO ANTONIO RUIZ PRADA Cra. 2 No. 3-84
SANTANDER CARCASI WILSON MORALES RAMIREZ Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER CEPITA JUAN CARLOS REY AVENDAÑO Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER CERRITO SABINO RAMIREZ CALDERON Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER CHARALA JORGE MARIN RIVERA Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER CHARTA YULIAN FERNANDO SUAREZ VILLABO Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER CHIMA JORGE LUIS RIVERO TELLEZ Alcaldia de Chima
SANTANDER CHIPATA ARMANDO DIAZ ARIZA Alcaldia de Chipata
SANTANDER CIMITARRA HERMAN RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO Cimitarra
SANTANDER CONCEPCION MARTIN OMAR REYES JURADO Calle 7 No. 4-10
SANTANDER CONFINES HUGO VELANDIA LEON Alcaldia  Municipal
SANTANDER CONTRATACION JULIO CESAR FONTECHA ESTUPIÑAN Cra. 4 No. 6-51
SANTANDER COROMORO RUBEN DARIO MARTINEZ CACERES Alcaldia
SANTANDER CURITI GABRIEL COLMENARES MEJIA Alcaldia
SANTANDER EL CARMEN DE CHUCURI ALFONSO DIAZ MONTAÑEZ Alcaldia
SANTANDER EL GUACAMAYO JOSE ELISEO PINILLA RICAURTE Alcaldia
SANTANDER EL PEÑON MIREYA HERNANDEZ JEREZ Palacio Municipal
SANTANDER EL PLAYON HUMBERTO HERREÑO TAMAYO Cra. 5 No. 12-41
SANTANDER ENCINO Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER ENCISO CARLOS HUMBERTO CARDENAS BONIL Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER FLORIAN CARLOS CIRO ROJAS HERNANDEZ Centro
SANTANDER FLORIDABLANCA FRANK GIOVANNI GONZALEZ MEJIA Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER GALAN ANGEL MIGUEL GARCIA CALDERON Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER GAMBITA FREDDY ANGEL SANTANA CASTELLAN Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER GIRON Cra. 25 No. 30-32
SANTANDER GUACA ANA CELINA CASTELLANOS VELANDI Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER GUADALUPE ALVARO PEÑUELA GARAVITO Cra. 4 No. 5-31
SANTANDER GUAPOTA SALVADOR RIOS Tesorería Municipal
SANTANDER GUAVATA CARLOS ERNESTO FANDIÑO CALVERA Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER GÜEPSA LUIS ALEJANDRO ACUÑA ARIZA Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER HATO JORGE ARISTIDES OROSTEGUI CALA Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER JESUS MARIA MARTHA EUGENIA LUENGAS DE PEÑA Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER LA BELLEZA LUZ FARID PEÑA DE ROJAS Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER LA PAZ EMILIANO DIAZ MATEUS Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER LANDAZURI MILTON TELLEZ HERNANDEZ Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER LOS SANTOS JAIME ARENAS RUEDA Alcaldia de los Santos
SANTANDER MACARAVITA EDWIN POMPILIO GOMEZ ROJAS Cra. 3 No. 3-38
SANTANDER MATANZA ARMANDO DURAN RAMIREZ Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER MOGOTES Palacio Municipal
SANTANDER OCAMONTE EDILSON ARENAS SILVA Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER OIBA IVAN QUIROGA CAMACHO Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER ONZAGA ROBERTO DIAZ SAAVEDRA Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER PALMAR FABIO SALAS DIAZ Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER PALMAS DEL SOCORRO HERNANDO MONSALVE ACEVEDO Alcaldia
SANTANDER PARAMO JOSE DE JESUS RUEDA BARRERA Alcaldia de Paramo
SANTANDER PIEDECUESTA FERNANDO MORENO ROJAS Palacio Municipal
SANTANDER PINCHOTE ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Alcaldia de Pinchote
SANTANDER PUENTE NACIONAL YURY HELTMHUR GARCIA TORRES Avenida 6 No. 4-103 / 107
SANTANDER PUERTO WILCHES ELIAS JORGE JAMZA VASQUEZ Palacio Municipal
SANTANDER RIONEGRO ORLANDO CELIS ALDANA Alcaldia Municipal de Rionegro
SANTANDER SABANA DE TORRES SONIA MARIA SANCHEZ RUEDA Cra. 11 No. 12-06
SANTANDER SAN BENITO HUGO ARDILA MATEUS Alcaldia de San Benito
SANTANDER SAN GIL JAVIER GUILLERMO AGON MARTINEZ Calle 12 No. 9-51
SANTANDER SAN JOAQUIN CARLOS JOSE DIAZ QUINTERO Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER SAN JOSE DE MIRANDA ANACLETO HERRERA SEPULVEDA Alcaldia de San Jose Miranda
SANTANDER SAN MIGUEL HELIO CAMACHO VILLAMIL Cra. 4 No. 4-15
SANTANDER SAN VICENTE DE CHUCURI JUAN ALONSO FLOREZ VILLAMIZAR Palacio Municipal
SANTANDER SANTA HELENA DEL OPON JESUS CAMACHO AYALA Alcaldia de Sanata Helena del Opon
SANTANDER SIMACOTA GUSTAVO AFANADOR SARMIENTO Alcaldia de Simacota
SANTANDER SOCORRO HUMBERTO CHINCHILLA MORA Alcaldia Municipal Calle 15 No. 14-6
SANTANDER SUAITA JORGE HELI SERRANO HERNANDEZ Alcaldia de Suaita
SANTANDER SUCRE EMIRO VARGAS NIEVES Alcaldia de Sucre
SANTANDER SURATA NELSON VILLAMIZAR ESTEBAN Cra. 4 No. 1-06
SANTANDER TONA MAXIMO LUNA ESCOBAR Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER VALLE DE SAN JOSE JOSE SACRAMENTO SANDOVAL CRUZ Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER VELEZ ANTONIO PALOMINO GUIZA Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER VETAS LUIS BENJAMIN GAMBOA LIZCANO Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER VILLANUEVA ALVARO GUALDRON SANCHEZ Alcaldia Municipal
SANTANDER ZAPATOCA ANTONIO MARIA RUEDA PRADA Alcaldia Municipal
SUCRE BUENAVISTA PEDRO LEON MORENO SIERRA Alcaldia Municipal
SUCRE CAIMITO JAIME MANUEL URIBE COTERA Alcaldia Municipal
SUCRE CHALAN Plaza Principal
SUCRE COLOSO (RICAURTE) Alcaldia Municipal
SUCRE GALERAS (NUEVA GRANADA) FREDDY LUIS VILLA UPARELA Palacio Municipal
SUCRE LA UNION DE SUCRE MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ TRESPALAC La Union
SUCRE LOS PALMITOS GABRIEL EDUARDO BARRAZA FARAK Alcaldia de los Palmitos
SUCRE MORROA ADALGIZA LOPEZ SALCEDO Alcaldia de Morroa
SUCRE OVEJAS EDWIN JOSE MUSSY RESTON Calle 21 No. 15-55
SUCRE SAMPUES FRANCISCO MANUEL LOBO ACUÑA Calle 23 No. 19B - 22
SUCRE SAN ANTONIO DE PALMITO JOSE ANDRES MEZA DE LOS RIOS Alcaldia Municipal
SUCRE SAN BENITO ABAD ENRIQUE RAFAEL ORTEGA ALMANZA Palacio Municipal
SUCRE SAN JUAN DE BETULIA JORGE LUIS PEREZ PEREZ Alcaldia Municipal
SUCRE SAN MARCOS LUIS FRANCISCO ACOSTA BRAVO Alcaldia Municipal
SUCRE SAN ONOFRE SABAS ENRIQUE BALSEIRO GUTIERR Alcaldia Municipal
SUCRE SAN PEDRO FARID JOSE BENITEZ MARTINEZ Alcaldia Municipal
SUCRE SANTIAGO DE TOLU ALFREDO JOSE NAVAS PATRON Alcaldia Municipal
SUCRE SINCE DORIS ESTHER BENAVIDES TIRADO Alcaldia Municipal
SUCRE SINCELEJO JORGE ARTURO OSPINA VERGARA Carretera Troncal Occidente
SUCRE SUCRE MILTON MIGUEL MAURY RUZ Alcaldia Municipal
TOLIMA ALPUJARRA ALBEIRO TRUJILLO CASTRO Calle 5 No. 5-10
TOLIMA ALVARADO RICAURTE TARQUINO BECERRA Palacio Municipal
TOLIMA AMBALEMA JESUS ANTONIO NUÑEZ VARGAS Alcaldia Municipal
TOLIMA ANZOATEGUI RAMIRO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Edificio Municipal
TOLIMA ARMERO (GUAYABAL) ISMAEL ÑUSTES Alcaldia Municipal
TOLIMA ATACO LUBIN OYOLA IBARRA Palacio Municipal
TOLIMA CAJAMARCA OLMA LUCIA PINEDA JIMENEZ Alcaldia
TOLIMA CARMEN DE APICALA LUIS HEVERTH MOGOLLON BARRIOS Alcaldia Municipal
TOLIMA CASABIANCA Poblado
TOLIMA CHAPARRAL JAIME OSPINA GALINDO Cra. 9 Calle 9 Esquina
TOLIMA COELLO CARLOS ZARTA MARTINEZ Alcaldia
TOLIMA COYAIMA Alcaldia
TOLIMA CUNDAY EPIMENIO HERNANDO LOZANO LOZAN Alcaldia
TOLIMA DOLORES MERCEDES IBARRA VARGAS Plaza Principal
TOLIMA EL ESPINAL Cra. 6 No. 8-07
TOLIMA EL GUAMO Cra. 10 No. 9-09
TOLIMA EL LIBANO ORLANDO FLOREZ FORERO Calle 5 No. 10-48
TOLIMA FALAN NESTOR JOSUE MENDEZ CRISTANCHO Alcaldia Municipal
TOLIMA FLANDES Cra. 8 Calle 2 Esquina
TOLIMA FRESNO LUIS CARLOS SALGADO Alcaldia Municipal
TOLIMA HONDA LUIS HERNAN NARANJO SAAVEDRA Alcaldia Municipal
TOLIMA IBAGUE JORGE TULIO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ Calle 9 No. 2-59
TOLIMA ICONONZO JAIME ARMANDO YEPES MARTINEZ Alcaldia Municipal
TOLIMA LERIDA FERNEY SANTOFIMIO FAJARDO Alcaldia Municipal
TOLIMA MELGAR CARLOS ENRIQUE CARTAGENA UREÑA Edificio Municipal
TOLIMA MURILLO JAVIER ANTONIO SAZA SIERRA Alcaldia Municipal
TOLIMA NATAGAIMA FARYD LEON USECHE Alcaldia Municipal
TOLIMA ORTEGA JOSE JUVENTINO GUTIERREZ ÑUSTEZ Alcaldia de Ortega
TOLIMA PALOCABILDO HERNANDO GOMEZ REINA Palacio Municipal
TOLIMA PIEDRAS JAIRO ALBERTO ACOSTA PAVA Parque Principal
TOLIMA PLANADAS DAVID LOZADA LOSADA Palacio Municipal
TOLIMA PRADO HEBER HUMBERTO SANCHEZ CABEZAS Alcaldia Municipal
TOLIMA PURIFICACION JULIO IGNACIO CORRECHA SARTA Alcaldia Municipal
TOLIMA RIOBLANCO REMIGIO ORLANDO OVIEDO DUQUE Palacio Municipal
TOLIMA RONCESVALLES ECCEHOMO FORERO PAEZ Alcaldia Municipal
TOLIMA ROVIRA RUBEN DARIO ANDRADE HOYOS Alcaldia de Rovira
TOLIMA SALDAÑA HECTOR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ BOCANE Alcaldia de Saldaña
TOLIMA SAN ANTONIO BELISARIO TAO USECHE Alcaldia de San Antonio
TOLIMA SAN LUIS EFRAIN RICARDO ACOSTA Z. Calle 7 No. 5-26
TOLIMA SAN SEBASTIAN DE MARIQUITA BLANCA YANNETH ALDANA HENAO Cra. 3 Calle 4 Esq. Pal. Mun.
TOLIMA SANTA ISABEL JORGE CASTELLANOS VALERO Alcaldia
TOLIMA SUAREZ PEDRO FUERTES NIÑO Alcaldia Municipal
TOLIMA VALLE DE SAN JUAN GONZALO GARCIA ANGARITA Alcaldia Municipal
TOLIMA VENADILLO ALBERTO FARIT CARTAGENA LEON Alcaldia Municipal
TOLIMA VILLAHERMOSA JESUS ANTONIO GIRALDO VEGA Alcaldia Municipal
TOLIMA VILLARRICA ISMAEL GUZMAN GARCIA Alcaldia Municipal
VALLE ALCALA LUIS GONZAGA LEYTON BEDOYA Plaza Principal
VALLE ANDALUCIA DANIEL FRANCO MENDEZ Alcaldia Municipal
VALLE ANSERMANUEVO WILMAR ANTONIO LOPEZ BUITRAGO Alcaldia Municipal
VALLE ARGELIA EDGAR DE JESUS GRAJALES A. Cra. 6 No. 2-44
VALLE BOLIVAR SEBASTIAN PALOMEQUE Plaza Principal
VALLE BUENAVENTURA JAIME MOSQUERA BORJA Centro Administrativo Municipal
VALLE BUGALAGRANDE HAROLD DURAN CORREA Cra. 6 Calle 6 Esquina
VALLE CAICEDONIA MIGUEL ANTONIO GUALTEROS F. Centro Administrativo Municipal CAM
VALLE CALIMA EL DARIEN ALBERTO BETANCOUR V. Calle 10 No. 6-25
VALLE CANDELARIA ELVIA LOZANO AGUADO Plaza Principal
VALLE CARTAGO LUIS CARLOS RESTREPO OROZCO Calle 11 Cra. 5 Esquina P. 2
VALLE DAGUA WILMAR GONZALEZ CRUZ Cra. 10 No. 9-30
VALLE EL AGUILA GILDER LOPEZ SERNA Alcaldia de el Aguila
VALLE EL CAIRO CARLOS ALBERTO CASTRO CORREA Alcaldia de el Cairo
VALLE EL CERRITO TOMAS JOAQUIN REYES MILLAN Calle 7 No. 12-60
VALLE EL DOVIO JOSE GUSTAVO PADILLA OROZCO Palacio Municipal
VALLE FLORIDA HUMBERTO DE JESUS LOPEZ CORREA Parque Principal
VALLE GINEBRA JESUS FERNANDO MARTINEZ CARDON Alcaldia de Ginebra
VALLE GUADALAJARA DE BUGA JOHN JAIRO BOHORQUEZ CHAVARRO Calle 7 No. 12-47
VALLE JAMUNDI FLOR DE MARIA CEBALLOS VELASQU Cra. 11 No. 13-21
VALLE LA CUMBRE ALVARO AGUSTIN PARRA RODAS Alcaldia Municipal
VALLE LA UNION OSVELIO HENAO MILLAN Alcaldia Municipal
VALLE LA VICTORIA MARIA ZAYDA CORDOBA DE NISHI Alcaldia Municipal
VALLE OBANDO JHON MARIO VELEZ GIRALDO Alcaldia de Obando
VALLE PALMIRA MIGUEL ANTONIO MOTOA KURI Cra. 30 No. 30-17
VALLE PRADERA JORGE EMILIO MONDRAGON Calle 6 Cra. 11 Esquina
VALLE RESTREPO ALBERTO CARDONA GORDILLO Cra. 11 Calle 10 Esquina
VALLE RIOFRIO DAYRO PEREZ BETANCOURT Cra. 9 No. 5-58
VALLE ROLDANILLO BERNARDO MILLAN MAYOR Cra. 7 No. 7-17
VALLE SAN PEDRO JAMES GUARIN VASQUEZ Alcaldia de San Pedro
VALLE SANTIAGO DE CALI JHON MARO RODRIGUEZ FLOREZ CAM Torre Alcaldía Piso 3
VALLE SEVILLA VICTOR SAMUEL RESTREPO RESTREP Cra. 50 No. 51-13
VALLE TORO MARIA CECILIA LOPEZ PIEDRAHITA Calle 11 No. 3-13
VALLE TRUJILLO CARLOS ARTURO HOYOS MONTOYA Casa Municipal
VALLE TULUA FRANCISCO JAVIER GALVEZ GIRALD Cra. 25 Calle 25 Esquina
VALLE ULLOA MARTHA LUCIA BEDOYA PATIÑO Alcaldia de Ulloa
VALLE VERSALLES ALBERTO ANTONIO RINCON DUQUE Plaza Principal
VALLE VIJES BLANCA OLIVA CARDONA HINCAPIE Alcaldia de Vijes
VALLE YOTOCO FERNANDO NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ Alcaldia de Yotoco
VALLE YUMBO ALBA LETICIA CHAVES JIMENEZ Calle 5 No. 4-40
VALLE ZARZAL CARLOS ENRIQUE GOMEZ ARBOLEDA Cra. 9 No. 10-36
VAUPES CARURU RAMIRO RODRIGUEZ AVILA Calle Principal
VAUPES MITU ARGEMIRO FIGUEROA BONILLA Centro
VICHADA LA PRIMAVERA HERIN FERNANDO DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ Alcaldia de Primavera
VICHADA PUERTO CARREÑO LUIS ENRIQUE REQUINIVA CASTILL Alcaldia de Puerto Carreño
VICHADA SANTA ROSALIA VICTOR YONI ACOSTA LOPEZ Alcaldia de Santa Rosalia

Volver Arriba^